스케줄

 

제목
|
BULK LINER SCHEDULE FOR S.E ASIA N INDIA (WOOHYUN SHIPPING/KOREA)
2019. 10.07

수신  :  벌크 선적 담당자님 / CHTRS DEPT'

발신  :  우 현 / FM WOOHYUN SHPG

 

1. 귀사의 일익 번창하심을 기원드립니다

 (We sincerely desire the Prosperity on your businesses.) 

 

2. 표제관련 동남아 및 인도향 벌크 스케쥴을 하기 드리오니, 귀사의 화물이 선적 될 수 있도록 협조 당부드립니다

(Regarding this subject matter, Please refer to the schedule below, Thank you for your continued cooperation.) 

 

************** FOR S.E ASIA N INDIA *********************

 

MV. JUDY 싱가폴 + 포트켈랑 + 양곤 + 치타공 (SINGAPORE + PORT KELANG + YANGON + CHITTAGONG)

========================================

KOREA FLAG, CLASS KR

1999 BLT SAIKI SHIPYARD

DWT : 32,130 ON 10.418M SSW

GRT/NRT : 19,707/10,825

GRAIN/BALE : 41,755/41,137 CBM

LOA / BEAM : 171.59M / 27.00M 5HA/HO 30T X 4C

H2-4 HOLD OPEN HATCH BOX SHAPED

 

- ETA / D     MASAN, KOREA                   15TH / 16TH OCT

- ETA        SINGAPORE                       24TH OCT

- ETA        PORT KELANG, MY                26TH OCT

- ETA        YANGON, MYANMA                31ST OCT

- ETA        CHITTAGONG, BANGLA             03RD NOV

 

MV. MATSUSAKA 호치민 + 쿠안탄 (HOCHIMINH + KUANTAN)

================================================

TYPE : MULTI PURPOSE CARGO SHIP, IMO NO.(LLOYD'S): 9414711

CALL SIGN : VRDU7, FLAG : HONG KONG, BUILT : MAR 2008, CLASS : NK

D/W : 13,827 MT, G/T : 9,998 MT, N/T : 4,510 MT, DRAFT : 9.166 M

LOA : 124.56 M, BREADTH : 21.20 M

CRANE CAPABILITY: 50MT x 2  LOCATED PORT SIDE

CAPACITY        : BALE 19,549.20 M3 / GRAIN 20,652.78 M3

HATCHES/HOLDS   : 2 HATCHES / 2 HOLDS

                    No.1: 26.25 x 15.00 M

                    No.2: 36.75 x 15.00 M

BOW THRUSTER    : 596kW (810 PS)

 

- ETA / D    MASAN, KOREA                   17TH / 18TH SEP

- ETA       HOCHIMINH, VIETNAM              25TH OCT

- ETA       KUANTAN, MY                    31ST OCT

 

MV. EAST BANGKOK – 싱가폴 + 포트켈랑 + 첸나이 + 문바이 (SINGAPORE + PORT KELANG + CHENNAI + MUMBAI)

============================================================                      

EX NAME: HONGXIN BLUE SEA

BLT 2012, NK CLASS   DOUBLE SKIN BULK CARRIER

THAI FLAG, DWT 32474.60MT ON 10.2MTR

LOA 177.4MTR BREADTH 28.2MTR, DEPTH 14.2MTR NT 11367, GT 20218,

GR 42149 CBM, BL 40885 CBM    HOLDS/HATCHES - 5 / 5,

CO2 FITTED AND FIRE EXT SYSTEM

HATCH COVERS: MAC GREGOR FOLDING TYPE HATCH SIZE No.1: 14.4M(L) X 15.2M(W) No. 2-5: 19.2M(L)X 21M(W)

CRANES: 4 SETS X 30MT ELCTRO HYD WITHOUT GRABS ATTACHED,

 

- ETA / D     MASAN, KOREA                   27TH / 28TH OCT

- ETA        SINGAPORE                       05TH NOV

- ETA        PORT KELANG, MY                07TH NOV

- ETA        CHENNAI, INDIA                   13TH NOV

- ETA        MUMBAI, INDIA                    19TH NOV

 

MV.EVER CHAMPION - 람차방 + 방콕 (LEAM CHABANG + BANGKOK)

===========================================================

GENERAL CARGO, 2004, PANAMA, GRT/NRT 7243/3602T,

LOA/LBP/BREADTH / DEPTH  121.10M / 112.50M /18.20M/ 12.7M

10976MT / 8.65MTR  2HH, TWEEN DECK

30T X 2Cr, 26T X 1Derrik  

NK, CHINA P & I CLUB  

 

- ETA / D     MASAN, KOREA                     28TH / 29TH OCT

- ETA        LEAM CHABANG, THAI               07TH NOV

- ETA        BANGKOK, THAI                     09TH NOV

 

MV. UNIVERSE HARMONY OR SUB 자카르타 + 수라바야 (JAKARTA + SURABAYA)

===========================================================

DWT/DRAFT: 28294 MTS ON 9.573M (SSW), TYPE: BULK/LOG SHIP

DECK: SINGLE, CLASS: NK, CALL SIGN: 3FKJ5, NATIONALITY: PANAMA

YEAR AND PLACE OF BUILT: 2000 JAPAN

GRT/NRT: 17859/9828, LOA/BEAM/ DEPTH: 171.93/27.00/13.6 M

HO/HA: 5/5 , GRAIN/BALE: 38232 / 36736 CBM, CRANE: 4*30MT

 

- ETA / D     MASAN, KOREA                     28TH / 30TH OCT

- ETA        JAKARTA, INDONESIA                09TH NOV

- ETA        SURABAYA, INDONESIA               12TH NOV

 

MV. WOOHYUN GREEN 하이퐁 + 호치민 (HAIPHONG + HOCHIMINH)

====================================================

17,528.86MT DWT ON 10.00MTRS, KOREA FLAG, BLT 2011.

LOA/BM/DM 131.90/22.00/14.50MTRS, GRT/NRT 11,481/5,850MTS

G/B 23,110.6/21,346.4CBM, 3H/3H, TWEEN DECKER.

DECK CRANE 3 X 30MTS

- ADA -

 

- ETA / D     BUSAN, KOREA                    30TH / 31ST OCT

- ETA        HAIPHONG, VIETNAM                06TH NOV

- ETA        HOCHIMINH, VIETNAM               11TH NOV

 

MV. SEDNA OCEAN 싱가폴 + 포트켈랑 + 양곤 + 치타공 (SINGAPORE + PORT KELANG + YANGON + CHITTAGONG)

=============================================

PANAMA FLAG BUILT 2011

31,997 MT DWT ON 9.62M SSW, TPC: 45.10 - SINGLE DECK BULK CARRIER 

WITH ENGINE/BRIDGE AFT - HAKODATE TYPE BOXSHAPED 

LOA 175.30 / BEAM 29.40 - GRT: 19815 / NRT: 10385 

5 HOLDS / HATCHES - 40,499.32 M3 GRAIN / 39,279.16 M3 BALE - 4X30 MT CR 

 

- ETA / D     MASAN, KOREA                   02ND / 04TH NOV

- ETA        SINGAPORE                       13TH NOV

- ETA        PORT KELANG, MY                 15TH NOV

- ETA        YANGON, MYANMAR                20TH NOV

- ETA        CHITTAGONG, BANGLA              24TH NOV

 

부산사무실(FAX051-465-4506)

서울사무실(FAX02-738-4506)

영업

정 연정 차장   010-2742-8021

영업

김 성철 부장    010-8872-7812

업무

김 보경 과장

051-465-4505

업무

전 경준 대리

김 보연 계장

02-738-4505

 

김은정 대리

대리점업무

임 진강 감독

운항

이 훈숙 차장

화물감독

정 승화 감독

010-9901-5805

김 영은 과장

이 호경 감독

박 상민 감독

변 제승 감독

010-2100-5595

010-7176-1828

010-2082-8272

용선

최 의 부장

윤주원 차장

010-3343-3190

010-9116-5792

E-MAIL / &